CBSE TOPPER

TOPPERS 2019 -20 CLASS X
FIRST AARAV SINGH 98.20%
SECOND ANSH NAGAR 95.40%
THIRD DIYA SRIVASTAVA 93.80%
SUBJECTWISE TOPPERS ( CLASS X )
SUBJECT NAME SCORE
        ENGLISH
AARAV SINGH
ANSH NAGAR
DIYA  SRIVASTAVA
99
DEEPANSH RAGHAV
KANISHK TEWATIA
SHREYA KAWLE
SHREYASHI SHARAD
TANISHA CHAUHAN
98
SANSKRITI MISHRA
97
HINDI SHREYASHI SHARAD 100
TANISHA CHAUHAN 99
AARAV SINGH 97
SANSKRIT ANSH NAGAR 93
NIMISHA RATHOUR 89
KANISHK TEWATIA 82
MATHEMATICS ANSH NAGAR 99
AARAV SINGH
RAVI KUMAR JHA
98
ARYAN SINGH
97
  SCIENCE
AARAV SINGH  
97
ANSH NAGAR  
91
BHANU PRATAP SINGH 90
SOCIAL SCIENCE
AARAV SINGH  
100
BHANU PRATAP SINGH
TANISHA CHAUHAN
99
DIYA SRIVASTAVA 98
TOPPERS 2019 -20 CLASS XII


SCIENCE STREAM
URVASHI BALYAN 96.4%
NAMAN CHAUHAN 96.2%
SARVAGYA MARGARETA
MIRABELA PAUN
95.8%


COMMERCE STREAM
CHIRAG RANA 94.2%
KARTIKEY GUPTA 91.4%
YASH AGGARWAL 89.8%
SUBJECTWISE TOPPERS ( CLASS XII )

SUBJECT

NAME

SCORE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

ENGLISH

 

URVASHI BALYAN

 

99

ADITI SAHOO

ADITYA SHUKLA

SYED ANAMTA

 

97

 

 

ARYAN VARSHNEY

 

CHETNA SHARMA

 

NAMAN CHAUHAN

 

NANDINI SINGH

 

RITIKA CHAUHAN

 

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

 

SARANG PATEL

 

SUMEG YOGRAM SHARNAGAT

CHIRAG RANA

JULEE SINGH

 

KARTIKEY GUPTA

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

 

 

PHYSICS

 

MARLA GAURAV

NAMAN CHAUHAN

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

SUMEG YOGRAM SHARNAGAT

URVASHI BALYAN

 

 

95

JASMEEN KAUR

94

ANANYA SINGH

 

92

 

 

CHEMISTRY

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

96

ADITI SAHOO

ANANYA SINGH

JASMEEN KAUR

MARLA GAURAV

NAMAN CHAUHAN

SARVAGYA MARGARETA

MIRABELA PAUN

SUMEG YOGRAM SHARNAGAT

URVASHI BALYAN

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

95

 

ADITYA SHUKLA

ANKIT KUMAR

 

94

 

 

 

 

 

BIOLOGY

 

 

SARVAGYA MARGARETA

MIRABELA PAUN

 

 

98

 

RITIKA CHAUHAN

URVASHI BALYAN

 

97

ADITI SAHOO

96

 

 

 

ACCOUNTANCY

 

YASH AGGARWAL

83

KARTIKEY GUPTA

82

SUSHANT CHAUHAN

75

 

 

 

BUSINESS STUDIES

 

CHIRAG RANA

 

96

 

AHANA DUTTA

92

KARTIKEY GUPTA

91

 

 

ECONOMICS

KARTIKEY GUPTA

90

CHIRAG RANA

86

YASH AGGARWAL

85

COMPUTER SCIENCE

ADITI SAHOO

MARLA GAURAV

 

97

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

96

SUMEG YOGRAM SHARNAGAT

 

95

ANANYA SINGH

HINDUSTANI  PERCUSSION INSTRUMENT

CHIRAG RANA

99

NAMAN CHAUHAN

ANJUM AARA

98

YASH AGGARWAL

97

PAINTING

SARVAGYA MARGARETA

MIRABELA PAUN

100

AHANA DUTTA

99

D.ARTHI

97

PHYSICAL EDUCATION

NAMAN CHAUHAN

98

RITIKA CHAUHAN

97

ANANYA SINGH

96

MATHEMATICS

MARLA GAURAV

99

 

RIYA SRIVASTAVA

96

 

PRIYANKA SHARMA

 

95

 

CHETNA SHARMA